When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.
SizeHeight (inches)Chest (inches)Waist (inches)
Xsmall 3-436-4120-2220-21
Small 4-641-4722-2421-22
Medium 8-1052-5526-2823-24
Large 12-1457-6130-3225-26
Xlarge 14-1661-6432-3426-27
XS/S 3-436-4120-2220-21
S/M 4-1041-5522-2821-24
L/XL12-1657-6430-3425-27
One Size 8-1452-6126-3223-26
Boys Costume Sizing Chart Diagram